Archiv 2017/18

Spieler der Saison 2017/18

    Position Alter SP
Aleksandar Grujic rechtes Mittelfeld 24 5
Aleksandar Ivanovic rechtes Mittelfeld 25 1
Aleksandar Jovanovic rechtes Mittelfeld 25 12
Aleksandar Lovre Verteidiger 20 4
Amar Osmanovic Mittelfeldspieler 18 1
Arnel Mandalovic rechter Verteidiger 18 26
Artion Polozhani Mittelfeldspieler 19 0
Bojan Cukic zentrales Mittelfeld 30 1
Boris Grozdic Innenverteidiger 30 16
Branko Babic Innenverteidiger 27 18
Denis Bakici linker Verteidiger 24 30
Enes Sert Verteidiger 19 1
Engin Gürol Mittelfeldspieler 19 1
Ersan Gültekin defensives Mittelfeld 25 10
Faruk Kutlu Torhüter 19 2
Filip Kostic Mittelstürmer 25 29
Florian Kaltenböck Torhüter 18 0
Kadir Dozhghar Mittelstürmer 27 17
Marko Jovanovic defensives Mittelfeld 23 28
Marko Matic rechtes Mittelfeld 21 15
Marko Milosavljevic Innenverteidiger 21 14
Mihailo Kaludjerovic Mittelfeldspieler 21 3
Muhammed Bagirtlak Verteidiger 20 1
Nemanja Stanisavljevic Mittelfeldspieler 21 1
Nenad Regojevic Innenverteidiger 27 13
Nikica Zivkovic offensives Mittelfeld 27 27
Nikola Gjorgjievski Verteidiger 23 9
Ozan Sahbaz rechter Verteidiger 23 0
Rona Bumba rechts Aussen 27 23
Sasa Dimitrijevic Hängende Spitze 36 32
Stevica Zdravkovic Torhüter 24 30
Tahmoras Kukcha zentrales Mittelfeld 21 11
Tomislav Kraljevic Mittelstürmer 22 26
Turan Aydin linkes Mittelfeld 19 29
Uros Sarafinovic Verteidiger 20 0

Begegnungen

Fr 28 Jul 19:00 A Wiener Sport Club 3 : 1
Sa 05 Aug 18:30 H Margaretner AC 10 : 0
So 06 Aug 15:25 A SG Redlschlag 0 : 0
Mi 09 Aug 18:30 H SC Suessenbrunn 5 : 1
Fr 18 Aug 18:00 H Wiener Stadtliga Post SV 3 : 3
Fr 25 Aug 19:30 A Wiener Stadtliga ASK Elektra 1 : 1
Sa 02 Sep 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Mannswoerth 4 : 0
So 10 Sep 10:15 A Wiener Stadtliga Slovan HAC 1 : 1
Sa 16 Sep 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga SV Donau 2 : 0
Do 28 Sep 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Wiener Viktoria 3 : 1
So 01 Okt 10:15 A Wiener Stadtliga Fach-Donaufeld 0 : 1
Sa 07 Okt 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Gersthofer SV 2 : 2
Fr 13 Okt 19:30 A Wiener Stadtliga Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 2 : 2
Sa 21 Okt 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Mauerwerk Sport Admira 5 : 1
Do 26 Okt 10:15 A WFV Cup SK Elite 0 : 4
Mi 01 Nov 11:11 A Wiener Stadtliga SV Wienerberg 1921 2 : 1
Sa 04 Nov 14:00 H Wiener Stadtliga Austria XIII Auhof Center 1 : 0
Sa 11 Nov 14:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Sportunion Mauer 2 : 2
Sa 18 Nov 14:00 H Wiener Stadtliga Team Wiener Linien 2 : 2
Fr 24 Nov 18:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Ostbahn XI 3 : 3
Sa 02 Dez 14:00 A WFV Cup Sportunion Mauer 1 : 0
Di 23 Jan 19:00 A FK Austria Wien Amateure 1 : 2
Do 01 Feb 18:30 A A11 – R.Oberlaa 1 : 5
Fr 09 Feb 20:00 A AKA St. Poelten NOE U18 1 : 5
Mi 21 Feb 19:30 A KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa 2 : 3
Sa 24 Feb 14:00 A LAC – Inter 3 : 5
Mi 14 Mrz 18:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Post SV 1 : 3
Mo 02 Apr 14:00 H Wiener Stadtliga ASK Elektra 1 : 0
Sa 07 Apr 17:00 A Wiener Stadtliga SV Donau 0 : 2
Mi 11 Apr 18:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Mannswoerth 3 : 0
Sa 14 Apr 16:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Wiener Viktoria 0 : 2
Sa 21 Apr 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Fach-Donaufeld 2 : 1
So 29 Apr 10:15 A Wiener Stadtliga Gersthofer SV 1 : 2
Di 01 Mai 18:00 H Wiener Stadtliga Slovan HAC 2 : 2
Sa 05 Mai 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 2 : 2
Sa 12 Mai 14:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Mauerwerk Sport Admira 3 : 2
Sa 19 Mai 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Ostbahn XI 2 : 0
Sa 26 Mai 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga SV Wienerberg 1921 4 : 2
Sa 02 Jun 16:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Austria XIII Auhof Center 1 : 1
Sa 09 Jun 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Sportunion Mauer 6 : 0
Sa 16 Jun 18:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Team Wiener Linien 6 : 1

Tabellenstand

P S U N F A GD Pts
1 Team Wiener Linien 30 18 8 4 89 38 51 62
2 ASK Elektra 30 17 8 5 57 28 29 59
3 Fav AC 30 15 11 4 65 42 23 56
4 Fach-Donaufeld 30 15 9 6 70 42 28 54
5 Mauerwerk Sport Admira 30 13 8 9 45 55 -10 47
6 SV Wienerberg 1921 30 13 7 10 67 54 13 46
7 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 30 12 8 10 59 56 3 44
8 Slovan HAC 30 12 8 10 50 48 2 44
9 Austria XIII Auhof Center 30 10 9 11 56 50 6 39
10 Wiener Viktoria 30 9 12 9 66 61 5 39
11 Mannswoerth 30 11 3 16 50 60 -10 36
12 Post SV 30 9 5 16 41 59 -18 32
13 Sportunion Mauer 30 8 4 18 46 70 -24 28
14 SV Donau 30 7 6 17 36 63 -27 27
15 Ostbahn XI 30 6 7 17 36 68 -32 25
16 Gersthofer SV 30 4 9 17 42 81 -39 21